ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837099
nr 1283 7099
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. "Vinternatt", 33/350. Signed, dated -88. Subject: 25x20 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Vinternatt", numrerad 33/350. Signerad, daterad -88. Motivet: 25x20 cm
2600
SEK 3200
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:27:55
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.600 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson